Ad Clicks : Ad Views :
img

Sundarban Courier Service All Branch List, Address, and Mobile Number

Sundarban Courier Service is a Popular courier service in Bangladesh. It is a big courier service provider in Bangladesh. It has 750+ branches in Bangladesh. They provide fast and fastest parcel deliver in the whole country. Sundarban Courier Service All Branch List, addresses, and Mobile numbers are showing on this post.

Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka, Sundarban Courier Service Narsingdi, Sundarban Courier Service Gazipur, Sundarban Courier Service Shariatpur, Sundarban Courier Service Narayanganj, Sundarban Courier Service Tangail, Sundarban Courier Service Kishoreganj, Sundarban Courier Service Manikganj, Sundarban Courier Service Munshiganj, Sundarban Courier Service Rajbari, Sundarban Courier Service Madaripur, Sundarban Courier Service Gopalganj, Sundarban Courier Service Faridpur, Sundarban Courier Service Rangpur Sundarban Courier Service Panchagarh, Sundarban Courier Service Dinajpur, Sundarban Courier Service Lalmonirhat, Sundarban Courier Service Nilphamari, Sundarban Courier Service Gaibandha, Sundarban Courier Service Thakurgaon, Sundarban Courier Service Rangpur, Sundarban Courier Service Kurigram, Sundarban Courier Service Mymensingh Sundarban Courier Service Sherpur, Sundarban Courier Service Jamalpur, Sundarban Courier Service Netrokona, Sundarban Courier Service Comilla, Sundarban Courier Service Feni, Sundarban Courier Service Brahmanbaria, Sundarban Courier Service Rangamati, Sundarban Courier Service Noakhali, Sundarban Courier Service Chandpur, Sundarban Courier Service Laxmipur, Sundarban Courier Service Chittagong, Sundarban Courier Service Cox’s Bazar, Sundarban Courier Service Khagrachhari, Sundarban Courier Service Bandarban, Sundarban Courier Service Sirajganj, Sundarban Courier Service Pabna, Sundarban Courier Service Bogra, Sundarban Courier Service Rajshahi, Sundarban Courier Service Natore, Sundarban Courier Service Joypurhat, Sundarban Courier Service Chapainawabganj, Sundarban Courier Service Naogaon, Sundarban Courier Service Khulna, Sundarban Courier Service Jessore, Sundarban Courier Service Satkhira, Sundarban Courier Service Meherpur, Sundarban Courier Service Narail, Sundarban Courier Service Chuadanga, Sundarban Courier Service Kushtia, Sundarban Courier Service Magura, Sundarban Courier Service Khulna, Sundarban Courier Service Bagerhat, Sundarban Courier Service Jhenaidah, Sundarban Courier Service Barisal, Sundarban Courier Service Jhalokati, Sundarban Courier Service Patuakhali, Sundarban Courier Service Pirojpur, Sundarban Courier Service Bhola, Sundarban Courier Service Barguna, Sundarban Courier Service Sylhet, Sundarban Courier Service Moulvibazar, Sundarban Courier Service Habiganj, Sundarban Courier Service Sunamganj has this courier branch.

Sundarban Courier Service All Branch List, Address, and Mobile Number in Bangladesh are given below:-

 

Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No. District NameOffice Address Contact  Numbers
1.DhakaTaltola01552367224,

01915687145

2.DhakaBanani09821917,

8812598, 01677175591,

01742511808

3.DhakaBangla Bazar01197340434,

01917695855

4.DhakaBangla Motor9660363,

9660362,

01713419343,

01981111201

5.DhakaBosundhara8816660,

01819225657

6.DhakaChawkbazar01929366638
7.DhakaDhanmondi01963603075,

8127981,

01715200199

8.DhakaAshkona1915667777
9.DhakaElephent Road01936003090,

8616321,8616936

01718645160

10.DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 101819223957,

01720502491,7174622

11.DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 201710682528

01811742280

12.DhakaMonipuripara01715253699,

01720957782,

01936003012

9144817

13.DhakaNorth South Road01711676335

01819117079

14.DhakaGabtoli01922371490
15.DhakaRaza Bazar01711227734

01190782221

16.DhakaGreen Road167,526,260,

 201,734,000,000

17.DhakaBongo Bazar01715390919,

01726049721

18.DhakaGulshan 18824773,

01711540401

01713195570

19.DhakaNiketon01937171515

01818310456

20.DhakaGulshan-201936003025,

9885472,

01819221567

01711849533

01715130008

9856382

21.DhakaR.K Mission Road01819007361
22.DhakaHatkhola01675072031
23.DhakaHatirpul01728007533

01819279070

24.DhakaIndira Road8143755

01721870650

25.DhakaJatrabari01819033323

01198177373

26.DhakaJhigatola01711612253,

01711249287

27.DhakaPostogola01714556046

01673428950

28.DhakaKakoli9861451,

01711540243,01197256779

29.DhakaKakrail01934836025
30.DhakaKalabagan01711737853,

01716635221,01196245256

31.DhakaKallyanpur Booking,

Booth – 1

01713027413

01817533800

32.DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 201711787387

01755650580

33.DhakaKarwan Bazar Booking Booth9135095,

01937676524

34.DhakaKathal Bagan Booking Booth01915636778

01913760122

35.DhakaKhilgaon01190717053,

7214831

36.DhakaKhilkhet01819961600

01925769295

37.DhakaKochukhet9857568,

 8713168

01712531529, 01710249561

38.DhakaKomlapur Stadium01711896741
39.DhakaImamgonj01921687208

01684827724

40.DhakaLalmatia – 101827162776

01828101927

41.DhakaLalmatia – 20183959475

019124085

42.DhakaMouchak01916038761,

9347200

43.DhakaMirpur-101746253532

9010791

44.DhakaMirpur 1001936003000,

01711057341

01714664047

01760506090

45.DhakaMirpur 201711430948

01914129796

46.DhakaMogbazar01811374305

01827533575

47.DhakaNew DOHS, Mohakhali9883819,

01552367492,

01842104124

48.DhakaMohakhali Booking Booth8817429,

9899461,

01711601501

49.DhakaMohakhali9897383,

9860783,

01711540243, 9861451,

01971-256779

50.DhakaMohamm-adpur Thana01199105194,

01712099812,

01672503060

51.DhakaShekhertek, Mohammadpur9120570

01912694956

52.DhakaMohammodia Housing01711624337
53.DhakaKatasur, Mohammadpur01726837633

01912178654

54.DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 101819176246

01711273867

55.DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 201819461773
56.DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 301817384001

01755534433

57.DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 401716788324
58.DhakaNakhalPara9830281

01711957467,

01685334899

59.DhakaNoya Paltan Agecny9346152

01720305427

60.DhakaNew Eskaton Road01716615816

01922389622

61.DhakaNew Market01711223749

04475054840

62.DhakaNikunzo01922612961
63.DhakaNilkhet01715060071,

01191603638,

01977603638

64.DhakaNobabpur01914004079
65.DhakaPallabi01675571179

01770191104

66.DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 101724205500

9513212

67.DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 20181921614195

81709

68.DhakaRamna01911702972

01195394922

69.DhakaRampura02-9331674

01676155887

70.DhakaRayer Bazar01725396080

01765668998

71.DhakaRupnagar01971054692

01711054692

72.DhakaShahabag01711842223

01911471229

9666656

73.DhakaShahajad pur01911702227

01911702214

74.DhakaShewrapara8052633

01915677892

75.DhakaSukrabad01716787372

01911473270

76.DhakaTejgaon01711957467

019830281

77.DhakaTejgaon Gulsan Link Road Agency01713951184

01738443677

78.DhakaMohanagar Press Club Booking Booth01922025690

7169196

79.DhakaTolarbag, Mirpur01918864210
80.DhakaModho Badda01726260858

01675337762

81.DhakaUttar Badda01915190576,

04477961293

82.DhakaVatara Badda01553390234

01193236385

83.DhakaWari01712156674
84.DhakaKallyanpur01936003004,

8035481-4

85.DhakaUTTRASECTOR-03:

01936003154

01963603026

7913760

SECTOR-09:

01944617827

01963827866

01936003154

8912291

01936003008 -9

86.DhakaCorporate01936003095

 -6

87.DhakaChamelibag01936003007,

01936003178

88.DhakaVictoria Park01936003003
89.DhakaKawran Bazar01936003011,

01715768489

90.DhakaMotaleb Plaza01936003017,

01936003200

91.DhakaShamoly01936003209,

01936003185

92.DhakaKeranigonj01816920992
93.DhakaJatrabari01936003026,

01676913912

94.DhakaMirpur- 1101197124640
95.DhakaDhanmondi9136184
96.DhakaBabu Bazar01916604012,

01198392692

97.DhakaKAMARPARA 
98.DhakaBaridhara Agency8816660

01819225657

99.DhakaTopkhana Road Booking Booth01732909460
100.DhakaBanani01936003303,

01936003304

101.DhakaBosila Road Booking Booth01737345462
102.DhakaJahangir Nogor University Dhaka01915127723,

01911728690

103.DhakaNobinagar Agency Savar01923340420
104.DhakaSavar EPZ Agency01716919186

01193238877

105.DhakaHemayetpur Agency Savar Dhaka01671862081
106.DhakaKeranigonj 
107.DhakaJamgora Agency Ashulia01915427097

01967121813

108.DhakaNobabgonj Upozila Agency01718068831
109.DhakaDohar Thana Agency01711934339

01718068831

110.DhakaDhamrai Thana Agency01921475359
111.DhakaNobabgonj 
112.DhakaUttar Khan Agency01821750007
113.FaridpurSaltha Thana Agency, Faridpur01912227366

01712028219

114.FaridpurKanaipur Bazar Agency01740629666

01950282022

115.FaridpurChar bhardrasonN/A
116.FaridpurSadarpurN/A
117.FaridpurNagarkandaN/A
118.GazipurSimultoli Road Booking Booth Gazipur01720431857
119.GazipurKonabari Agency01718058926

01963603076

01190784036

120.GazipurVawal Mirzapur Agency Bangla Bazar
Gazipur
01912647351
121.GazipurSalna Bazar Agency Gazipur01745527133
122.GazipurChandra Agency Gazipur01948533294
123.GazipurBIDC Bazar Fakir Market Agency01916200046

01671678757

124.GazipurBoard Bazar Agency Gazipur01811722738

 02-9291434

01711909818

125.GopalgonjKotali Para Thana Agency01849166669
126.GopalgonjTungi Para Upozila Agency Gopalgonj01739648524

01915720137

127.GopalgonjGopalgonj01963931084

01192172211

128.GopalgonjKashiani Upozila Agnecy Gopalgonj01730161666
129.GopalgonjMuksudpur Agency Gopalgonj01713241870
130.Kishore-ganjKotiadi Upozila Agency Kishoregonj01193000378

01715009194

131.Kishore-ganjKishoregonj Dist. Agency01915701877

01713593407

132.Kishore-ganjPakundia Upozila Agency01944163034

 

01717833318

56141

133.Kishore ganjBazidpur Upozila Agency Kishoregonj01712000463

 

01816082271

134.Kishore ganjVoirob Thana Agency Kishoregonj01938768122

 

01191589662

01715656587

01919323358

029471406

135.Kishore ganjAstogram Thana 
136.Kishore ganjHossainpur Thana01719657876
137.Kishore ganjItna Thana 
138.Kishore ganjKarimgonj Thana Agency01839915026

 01716452150

0942-756190

139.Kishore ganjKuliarchar ThanaN/A
140.Kishore ganjMithamoin ThanaN/A
141.Kishore ganjNikli ThanaN/A
142.Kishore ganjTarail ThanaN/A
143.MadaripurRajoir Upozila Agency Madaripur01736580311
144.MadaripurShibchor Madaripur Agency01740962393

0662456288

145.MadaripurKalkini Upozila Agency Madaripur01919522980

01712522980

06622-56226

146.MadaripurMadaripur Dist. Agency01912214420

01911967373

01190072841

147.MadaripurUkerhat ThanaN/A
148.ManikganjManikgonj Dist.N/A
149.ManikganjSingairN/A
150.ManikganjDaulatpur ThanaN/A
151.ManikganjGhior ThanaN/A
152.ManikganjHarirampur ThanaN/A
153.ManikganjSaturia ThanaN/A
154.ManikganjShibaloy ThanaN/A
155.ManikganjSirajdi KhanN/A
156.ManikganjMunshigonj Dist. Agency01684-229256
157.ManikganjGazaria Thana 
158.ManikganjLowhajang Thana 
159.ManikganjSreenagar Thana 
160.ManikganjTongibari Thana 
161.Narayan ganjAdomji Nagar Agency Narayangonj01815438745
162.Narayan ganjSiddhirgonj Agency, Narayan Gonj01821896562

01711105448

163.Narayan ganjPonchoboti BSIC Booking Booth
Narayangonj
01916781908
164.Narayan ganjNarayangonj Dist.N/A
165.Narayan ganjArai HazarN/A
166.Narayan ganjSonargaon Agency Narayangonj01718378719

01676202578

167.Narayan ganjKachpur Agency Narayangonj01715409473

01832703086

168.Narayan ganjRupshiN/A
169.Narayan ganjRupgonj Upozila Agency01819493020

01819806640

170.Narayan ganjBandar ThanaN/A
171.Narayan ganjFotullah ThanaN/A
172.NarshingdiMonohordi Thana Agency Norsingdhi01724062799

01787067820

173.NarshingdiPolashN/A
174.NarshingdiBelabo Upozila Agency Norsingdhi01920305738

01835070427

175.NarshingdiRaypura ThanaN/A
176.NarshingdiShibpur Thana Agency01715389978

01711319057

177.RajbariPangsha Upozila Agency Rajbari01767484165

01713568721

178.RajbariRajbari District01721587512,

 01960172131

179.RajbariGoalonda Bazar Agency Razbari01716897197

01717493227

180.RajbariBaliakandi ThanaN/A
181.RajbariKalukhali ThanaN/A
182.ShariatpurGoshaier Hat Agency Sariatpur01711970866
183.ShariatpurBhedorganjN/A
184.ShariatpurDamuddaN/A
185.ShariatpurJajiraN/A
186.ShariatpurNariaN/A
187.ShariatpurSariatpur SadarN/A
188.ShariatpurPalangN/A
189.TangailSokhipur Agency Tangail01740600477

01748935988

190.TangailTangail Dist Agency0921-62809

 01712695599, 01727061234

191.TangailGhatail Thana Agency01719088319
192.TangailMirzapur Thana Agency01729967290
193.TangailKalihati Thana Agency01740600477

01743914257

194.TangailModhupur Upozilla Agency01714006359
195.TangailBashail ThanaN/A
196.TangailBhuapur ThanaN/A
197.TangailDelduar ThanaN/A
198.TangailDhanbari Upazila01926725620,

01918638038

199.TangailGopalpur ThanaN/A
200.TangailNagarpur ThanaN/A
201.DhakaSavar01199567431
202.GazipurGazipur01936003057,

 01936003027,01736617238

203.Narayan-ganjNarayanganjPSL-

 01936003174,

Courier-01936003203,

VD- 01936003048

204.FaridpurFaridpur01718684243
205.TangailTangail01199575481
206.Mymen singhMymensinghPSL-

 

01191524133,

01936003259

Courier:

01195353615,

01936003254

207.TekerhatSk. Nesar Uddin Market, Tekerhat, Rajoi Madaripur01938486930

01716308351

208.ShariatpurShariatpur01911404795,

01961133500

209.JamalpurJamalpur01915684581
210.DhakaSavar DEPZ01936003164
211.Kishore ganjKishoreganj01195259940

01915142084

212.RajbariRajbari01721587512
213.ManikgonjManikgonj01963603042

01779499199

214.DhakaTongi01842157272
215.SherpurSherpur01731942552

01199473873

216.DhakaBanasree01952-255686

01976-131378

217.DhakaR.P Gate Bazar01716216938
218.DhakaKootia01711952021
219.DhakaShafipur01711510163
220.DhakaPolash Thana01811848179
221.DhakaDigpait Upashahar01933242611
222.DhakaVuapur Upazila01611373839
223.DhakaDamudda Upazila01722209555
224.DhakaMuktafachha01926083605
225.DhakaVedergong Upazial01915711856
226.DhakaKalmakanda Thana01721143539
227. Dhaka Farmgate 01936003012


Sundarban Courier Service Chittagong Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No. District NameOffice Name Contact Numbers
1. B-bariaAshugonj Agency B. Baria01720659420
2. Brahman-bariaB. Baria Dist. Agency 01817525554
3.Brahman-bariaNobi Nagar Agency B. Baria 01556524771 01943771090
4.Brahman-bariaKosba Upazila Agency01733148592 01831675036
5.Brahman-baria Akhaura Upozila Agency B. Baria01815582591 01733166834
6.Brahman-bariaNasir Nagar, B. BariaN/A
7. Brahman-bariaSorail Thana Agency01713612212 01748968462
8.Brahman-bariaBijoynagar Upazila Agency01740597100 ‘01711716694
9.Brahman-bariaBanchharam-pur Upazila Agency01711133122
10.BandarbanBandarban Dist. Agency Bandarban01556524368
11.BandarbanAlikadamN/A
12.BandarbanLamaN/A
13.BandarbanNaikhang-chhariN/A
14.BandarbanRoangchhariN/A
15.BandarbanRumaN/A
16.BandarbanThanchiN/A
17.ChandpurHajigonj Agency, Chandpur01936003276, 01917204436 01734160988
18.ChandpurMotlob (South) Agency01712039862
19.ChandpurFaridgonj Upozila Agency Chandpur01913615757
20.ChandpurChandpur Dist. Agency63729 ‘01817352425
21.ChandpurKochua Thana Agency01925054363 01915425097
22.ChandpurHaimchar 
23.ChandpurMatlab Uttar Chengarchor Agency, Chandpur01937975517
24.ChandpurShahrastiN/A
25.ComillaChoddogram Mokrom Market Agency, Comilla01727908827
26.ComillaRace Course Agency Comilla01711322668 01923073067
27.ComillaComilla Medical College01923643939 ‘01937632128
28.ComillaCourt Bari Agency Comilla01713603032 01711374185
29.ComillaEPZ B. Booth , Comilla01777951692 ‘01767442959
30.ComillaCantonment Agency, Comilla01817098382 ‘01977098382
31.ComillaDaud Kandi Agency Comilla01915054159
32.ComillaCompanygonj Agency Muradnogor Comilla01819111123 01819111411
33.ComillaBarura Thana Agency Comilla01917231180 01712084076
34.ComillaHomanN/A
35.ComillaMudafforgonj Bazar Agency, Laksam Comilla01716830885
36.ComillaLaksam Thana Agency01711738516 ‘01196102829
37.ComillaSodor South Comilla Agency01714916338 01913622918
38.ComillaDebider Thana Agency01815322168
39.ComillaChandina Thana Agency Comilla01819111123
40.ComillaBrahmanparaN/A
41.ComillaBurichangN/A
42.ComillaDaulatgonjN/A
43.ComillaMonohorgonjN/A
44.ComillaMeghnaN/A
45.ComillaNangalkotN/A
46.ComillaTitasN/A
47.ComillaKotwaliN/A
48.Cox`s BazarChokoria Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01936003076, 01811255352 01193170930
49.Cox`s BazarKolatoli B. Booth01914458745
50.Cox`s BazarLink Road (Cox’s Bazar Thana)01814444215 ‘01713618383
51.Cox`s BazarEid Gaon Agency Cox’s Bazar0341-58273 01198137070 01190677280
52.Cox`s BazarMoheshkhali Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01720657999
53.Cox`s BazarTeknaf Upazila Agency Cox’s Bazar01819084326 ‘0342675094 01847061533
54.Cox`s BazarKutubdiya Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01818921724 01814482267
55.Cox`s BazarRamu Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01713618447 01814466446
56.Cox`s BazarUkhiya Upozila Agency Cox’s Bazar01819723115 01820500239
57.Cox`s BazarPekua 
58.ChittagongStand Road Booking Booth Majhir Ghat, Ctg01811709496 01819965208
59.ChittagongAtuar Depot Booking Booth01916811926 01716432580
60.ChittagongMuradpur Booking Booth031-656037 ‘01819358044
61.ChittagongChokbazar Agency Ctg. 
62.ChittagongNasirabad Agency Ctg.01936003058
63.ChittagongAgrabad CDA Booking Booth01818707675
64.ChittagongZubli Road Booking Booth Enayet Bazar, Ctg.01711309943 01817210522
65.ChittagongNaya Bazar Bishwa Road B. Booth, Ctg.01819332135
66.ChittagongSitakunda Thana Agency Ctg.01715639140
67.ChittagongVatiyari Agency Ctg.01817767524
68.ChittagongFouzder Hat Agency Sitakundo01814329822
69.ChittagongSatkania Agency Ctg.01199253214 01191778272 01816707035
70.ChittagongBaroiar Hat Agency Mir Sorai Ctg01819662672
71.ChittagongMir Sorai Thana Agency01817737997
72.ChittagongPach Laish 
73.ChittagongCtg. University Booking Booth01816344229 ‘01733125127 01777197337
74.ChittagongHath Hazari Agency01915704142
75.ChittagongRanir Hat Thana Agency Ctg.01817267650
76.ChittagongBaskhali Thana Agency Ctg01717098059 01814212342
77.ChittagongRawzan Agency Ctg01817255200
78.ChittagongHalishohorN/A
79.ChittagongSawndipN/A
80.ChittagongBahaddar Hat Agency Ctg.01819309559 01819332528
81.ChittagongBoal Khali Thana Agency Ctg.01820653367
82.ChittagongKatalgonj Agency Ctg.01819358044
83.ChittagongPahartoli Agency A.K Khan More, Ctg.01817206025 01815120730
84.ChittagongKadamtoli Agency Ctg.01911797641 724865
85.ChittagongChadgaonN/A
86.ChittagongFakir Hat Agency01712882459
87.ChittagongDohazari Agency01622462096 ‘01814395609
88.ChittagongLohagora Ctg.Agency01814308082
89.ChittagongFotikchori Upozila Agency Ctg.01819094192
90.ChittagongAnowara Thana Agency Ctg.01823930910
91.ChittagongBakoliaN/A
92.ChittagongPotia Upazila Agency Ctg.01713626792
93.ChittagongBandarN/A
94.ChittagongFatikchariN/A
95.FeniDagon Bhuiyan Upozila Agency Feni01711160098 01558431102
96.FeniFul Gazi Agency01730197219
97.FeniFeni SadarN/A
98.FeniSonagazi Upozila Agency Feni01713605337
99.FeniChagol Naiya Thana Agency Feni01817758936
100.FeniParshuramN/A
101.KhagrachoriRamgor Thana Agency037146041 01713685376
102.KhagrachoriKhagrachori Dist. Agency0371683 01931094634
103.KhagrachoriManik Chori Agency01710598468
104.KhagrachoriDighinalaN/A
105.KhagrachoriLuxmichariN/A
106.KhagrachoriMatirangaN/A
107.KhagrachoriMahalchariN/A
108.KhagrachoriPanchariN/A
109.LaxmipurRamgonj Upozila Agency Laxmipur01724502931
110.LaxmipurLaxmipur Dist. Agency01839924840 01713639052
111.LaxmipurRaypur (Laxmipur) Upazila Agency01924433831
112.LaxmipurKamalnagarN/A
113.LaxmipurRamgatiN/A
114.NoakhaliSonapur Agency Noakhali01818991042
115.NoakhaliSonaimuri Thana Agency01715383606 01715922938
116.NoakhaliAmisha Para Agency01822812506
117.NoakhaliBegum Gonj Thana Agency Noakhali1199195536
118.NoakhaliChoumuhuni Thana Agency Noakhali01936003046, 01713629052 01731346145 01817382226
119.NoakhaliSubarnochor Upozila Agency Noakhali01712121460
120.NoakhaliHatia Agency Noakhali01936003124, 01713619031 0322456020 01713103808
121.NoakhaliShenbag Thana Agency Noakhali01712170212
122.NoakhaliChatkhil Bazar Thana01720536513 01720591269
123.NoakhaliCompanigonj Thana Agency Noakhali01713867759 01724437337
124.NoakhaliKabirhat 
125.RangamatiRangamati Zilla Agency01936-003225, 035161362, 01820-310027
126.RangamatiReserve Bazar Booking Booth01730195636 01740994189
127.RangamatiBaghaichari N/A
128.RangamatiBarkal  N/A
129.RangamatiBilaichari  N/A
130.RangamatiJurachari  N/A
131.RangamatiKaptai  N/A
132.RangamatiKowkhali  N/A
133.RangamatiLangadu  N/A
134.RangamatiNaniarchar  N/A
135.RangamatiRajasthali  N/A
136.RangamatiChandro-ghona  N/A
137.ChittagongAgrabad01197223314 031 711582 720243
138.ChittagongKorbanigonj01676514653 031-2863690
139.ChittagongJublee Road01199567426 031-633576
140.ChittagongSandip01811169378
141.ChittagongKeranihat01936-003055 030-3656103
142.ChittagongHalishahar01936003113, 031-2528339, 2528340
143.ChittagongChittagong EPZ01936003219, 01853-636655, 031-801106
144.ChittagongKalurghat01917016152, 031-2572351
145.ChittagongLohagora01824849793
146.ChittagongNasirabad1195271412
147.ChittagongReaz Uddin Bazar1199567417
148.Cox`s BazarCox`s Bazar01936003044, 1736383753
149.FeniFeni01936003054, 01711711758
150.NoakhaliNoakhali01936003049 01768217888
151.LaxmipurLaxmipur01936003013 01714653636
152.RangamatiRangamati01936003225, 01732415980
153.Brahman-bariaBrahmanbaria01936003043, 01936003237 01714096795
154.ChandpurChandpur01959982700, 01193055735
155.NoakhaliChowmuhuni01936003046
156.ComillaComilla Branch01813071942
157.ChittagongHamchor Upazila01925566538
158.ComillaGouripur Bazar Agency01915054159
159.ChittagongNangol Cout Agency01817019500
160.KhagrachoriMatiranga Agency01821600263 01869448851
161.Uday SadhurhatUday Sadhurhat01711712034
162.ChittagongBayezid Bostami01818142723 01915874312
163.Brahman-bariaChinair Bazar Agency01712788488, 01961118811

Sundarban Courier Service Rajshahi Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No.DistrictOffice NameContact Number
1.Bogra207, Sarker International Market Agency, Bogra01719616161
2.BograGohail Road B. Booth Bogra01752856970
3.BograBogra Cantonment Booking Booth01714066999 ‘01710648000
4.BograDupchacia Upozilla Agency Bogra01733292669 ‘01915704971
5.BograSanthahar Agency BOG01716077644
6.BograSerpur Upozilla Agency Bogra01718921126
7.BograDhunotN/A
8.BograGabtoliN/A
9.BograKahalooN/A
10.BograNandigramN/A
11.BograShariakandiN/A
12.BograShibgonjN/A
13.BograSonatolaN/A
14.Chapina- wabganjChapai Sadar 01936003061
15.Chapina- wabganjGomosta Pur Thana Agency Rohonpur Chapai01713720885 01712768915
16.Chapina- wabganjShibgonj Agency Chapai01712192595
17.Chapina- wabganjKansert Agency Shibgonj Chapai01716856151 01711414445
18.Chapina- wabganjNachol Thana Ag. Chapai01717854909 01713704556
19.Chapina- wabganjRanihati Agency01749677859 ‘01920371234
20.Chapina- wabganjVolar Hat Thana & Sona Mosjid Chapai01711414254 01746013912
21.JoypurhatAkkelpurN/A
22.JoypurhatJoypurhat Dist.N/A
23.JoypurhatKalaiN/A
24.JoypurhatKhetlalN/A
25.JoypurhatPachbibiN/A
26.NaogaonNojipur Thana Agency Naogaon01721206785
27.NaogaonNaogaon Dist. Agency01771305265
28.NaogaonAtrai Thana Agency Naogaon01718052834 01917760640
29.NaogaonBadalgachi Thana Agency01739203637
30.NaogaonDhamurhatN/A
31.NaogaonMandaN/A
32.NaogaonMohadevpur01733-622201
33.NaogaonNiamatpurN/A
34.NaogaonPatnitalaN/A
35.NaogaonPorshaN/A
36.NaogaonRaninagarN/A
37.NaogaonShapaharN/A
38.NatoreNatore Dist. Agency Natore077161055 01714258443 01711468816
39.NatoreBagatipara Thana Bonpara Bypass Booking Booth, Natore01751814892 01711453753
40.NatoreGurudas Pur Thana Agency Natore01716220284
41.NatoreDuyari01799369248
42.NatoreLalpur Thana Agency Nator01725617520
43.NatoreSingra Upazila Agency Natore01191400727 0772663386
44.PabnaChatmohor Agency Pabna01711410013 01718510023
45.PabnaIshwardi Thana Agency Pabna01727003503
46.PabnaBera UpazilaN/A
47.PabnaPabna DistN/A
48.PabnaVangura Thana Agency Pabna01917222272 01191448802
49.PabnaAtghariaN/A
50.PabnaFaridpurN/A
51.PabnaSathiaN/A
52.PabnaSujanagarN/A
53.RajshahiSarda Agency Rajshahi01718785536 01936603558
54.RajshahiRajshahi University Agency01711348065
55.RajshahiNaohata Agency Rajshahi01710244495
56.RajshahiBagmara Agency Rajshahi01718542219
57.RajshahiTanor Thana Agency Rajshahi01712678601
58.RajshahiMedical Bandhogate Agency01726559610
59.RajshahiRajshahi Court Booking Booth01711136939
60.RajshahiUpashahar Agency Rajshahi01713703030
61.RajshahiGodagari Thana Agency01197234109 01716373842
62.RajshahiMotiharN/A
63.RajshahiPutia Agency01713748678
64.RajshahiBaghaN/A
65.RajshahiShalbagan Booking Booth Rajshahi01710874071 01814358571
66.RajshahiShiroil Booking Booth Rajshahi0197068667
67.RajshahiDurgapurN/A
68.RajshahiMohanpurN/A
69.RajshahiShah Mokhdum NowsaparaN/A
70.RajshahiMatiharN/A
71.SirajgonjKamarkhondo Upazila Agency01713261812
72.SirajgonjSirajgonj Dist.N/A
73.SirajgonjSahazadpur Upazila Agency Sirajgonj01727364150
74.SirajgonjUlla Para Agency Sirajgonj01720352693 01718214170 01912744898
75.SirajgonjBelkuchi Thana Agency Sirajgonj01720662238
76.SirajgonjChowhailN/A
77.SirajgonjKazipurN/A
78.SirajgonjTarashN/A
79.SirajgonjSalangaN/A
80.RajshahiRajshahi01936003066, 01963603024, 0721774402
81.NaogaonNaogaon01936003081, 01195436214
82.JoypurhatJoypurhat01936003089
83.SirajgonjSirajgonj01936003079, 01928851102
84.NatoreNatore01936003180, 1716731952
85.BograBogra01936003064, 01914292690
86.Chapina- wabganjChapinawabganj01712187694
87.PabnaPabna01936003082, 01963603065
88.JoypurhatHili01739801546
89.BograSonatola01917805227
90.JoypurhatAkkelpur Agency0182758625

Sundarban Courier Service Khulna Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No.DistrictOffice NameContact
1.BagerhatChitol Mari Thana Agency01713907896 01917941366 01191554111
2.BagerhatSarankhola Thana Agency Bagerhat01712175790
3.BagerhatMongla Bandar Agency Bagherhat01711354682 0465873405
4.BagerhatMollarhat Upazila Agency Bagerhat01729576832 01711210432
5.BagerhatMorolgonj Agency Bagerhat01711112330 01739647533
6.BagerhatFakirhat Upazila Agency Bagherhat01924393166
7.BagerhatKochuaN/A
8.BagerhatRampalN/A
9.BagerhatBagherhat Dist. AgencyN/A
10.ChuadangaJibon Nagar Thana Agency01915053492 01718852893
11.ChuadangaDumurhudaN/A
12.ChuadangaAlam Danga Thana Agency07622566 01195217369 01191112222
13.ChuadangaShorozgonj Bazar Agency01727799631 01823006273
14.ChuadangaDarshona Agency Chuadanga01710035003 01711283624 01190775600 01191753055
15.JessoreNowapara Agency Jessore01711899533 01918813855 01711260106
16.JessoreBaghar Para Thana Agency Jessore01918295023
17.JessoreKeshobpur Agency Jessore01711349177 01916777676 01914405611 01936003193
18.JessoreMonirampur Upazila Agency01711822782 01711210217 01912248349
19.JessoreChougacha Thana Agency01712311328
20.JessoreBenapoleN/A
21.JessoreJhikorgacha Upazila Agency Jessore01711211614
22.JessoreBiman Bandar Booth01711309797
23.JessoreKhoyertola Agency Jessore01721391175 01922714405
24.JessoreKotowaliN/A
25.JessoreSharshaN/A
26.JhinaidahKaligonj Agency Jhenaidah01914553202 01924325232

04253-56439

27.JhinaidahKaligonj Thana Agency Jhenaidah01712001145 01914553202 01857066666 0452356439
28.JhinaidahJhenaidah Court Chandpur Agency01720997985 01919997985 01920196897 01835118676
29.JhinaidahSoilokupa Upazila Agency Jhenaidah01552100948 01712881196
30.JhinaidahHorinakunduN/A
31.JhinaidahMoheshpurN/A
32.KhulnaKhalishpur B. Booth01711363649 041762444
33.KhulnaShipyard Road Booth01713915261 01913779428
34.KhulnaSir Iqbal Road Agency Khulna01711838202 041721559
35.KhulnaBatiaghata01980452717
36.KhulnaDakopeN/A
37.KhulnaDighaliaN/A
38.KhulnaKotwaliN/A
39.KhulnaKayraN/A
40.KhulnaDaulatpurN/A
41.KhulnaSonadangaN/A
42.KhulnaTarakhadaN/A
43.KhulnaSiromoni Bazar Agency01716511207 041786115
44.KhulnaPaikgacha Upazila Agency Khulna01711261535 01915830041
45.KhulnaKapil Moni Bazar Agency Khulna01711261535 01915830041 01714807411
46.KhulnaEast RupshaN/A
47.KhulnaFultala Bazar Agency Khulna01198377327 01711131292 041701646
48.KhulnaChuknagar Bazar Agency01711349177
49.KhulnaDumuria Thana Agency01716144188 01190744379
50.KhulnaIslami University Gate Agency01951286048
51.KhulnaKushtia Dist. 
52.KhulnaKumar Khali Thana Agency01715380737 01820626751
53.KhulnaVeramara Upozilla Agency Kushtia01916107719 01724844669 01712848869
54.KhulnaDaulatpurN/A
55.KhulnaKhokshaN/A
56.KhulnaMirpur Upozilla Agency Kushtia01711166149 01716525606
57.MaguraMagura Dist. Agency0611-62842 01712932584
58.MaguraShalikha Thana Agency01720094136 01713917091
59.MaguraSreepur Agency01716026017 01926183829 01929361962
60.MeherpurMohammadpurN/A
61.MeherpurGangniN/A
62.MeherpurMujib NagarN/A
63.MeherpurMeherpur Dist. Agency01963603073 01718553902 01191608011
64.NarailNarail Dist. Agency01711210110
65.NarailLohagora Thana Agency01712710357 01190918734
66.NarailKaliaN/A
67.SatkhiraKolaroa Upazila Agency Satkhira01768971171 01191236113 01191236112
68.SatkhiraKaligonj Agency Satkhira01197106442 01716869436
69.SatkhiraAshashuni Thana Branch Satkhira01915702460 01913343769 0472256033
70.SatkhiraShyamnagor Upazila Agency01820518110 01848097351 01718656960 0472674055
71.SatkhiraTala Upazila Agency01915738671 01828236204
72.SatkhiraDebhata Thana Agency01733669397
73.SatkhiraBhomra Agency Sathkhira01713900714 047181059
74.SatkhiraPatkel Ghata Agency Satkhira01711211971
75.KhulnaKhulna01936003077

Parcel- 01963603051 Courier-01936003070

76.JessoreJessore01936003035
77.SathkiraSathkira01936003047 01711806337
78.BagerhatBagerhat01936003065 01711471453
79.ChuadangaChuadanga01936003002 01715269192
80.JessoreBenapole01936003075 1713400365
81.KushtiaKushtia01674045050 01936-003246
82.KhulnaBiman Office041813700 01936003077
83.KhulnaDaulatpur0412850241 0197229868
84.KhulnaFulbari Gate01936003107
85.KhulnaShib Bari41725809
86.KhulnaNirala01917674082 01915811909
87.KhulnaDoulotpur01936003163
88.JessoreBagachra Bazar1719915420
89.MeherpurGangni

Upazila

1716494614
90.SatkhiraSatkhira01936-003047C/D –

 01711-212110

Sundarban Courier Service Rangpur Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No. District NameOffice NameContacts Numbers
1.NilphamriSayedpur01936003018
2.DinajpurHakimpur Upazila Ag. DNJ01799369248
3.DinajpurNawabgonj Thana Ag. DNJ01718836639
4.DinajpurParbatipur Thana Ag. DNJ01714228721

01915988157

5.DinajpurGhoraghat Thana Ag. DNJ01712315546
6.DinajpurFulbari Agency DNJ01937545487

01727976279

7.DinajpurBirganj Upozilla Agency DNJ01737338230

 01774377922

8.DinajpurBirol Upozilla Agency DNJ01712288129
9.DinajpurChirir Bandar Thana Agency01915396179

01775418810

10.DinajpurBirampur Thana Agency Dnj01191166400

 

01715359529

0532256499

11.DinajpurSetabgonj Thana Agency DNJ01743928907
12.DinajpurBochagonjN/A
13.DinajpurKaharoleN/A
14.DinajpurKhanshamaN/A
15.GaibandhaPalash Bari Upozilla Agency GBD01920189612
16.GaibandhaSadullahpur Thana Agency GBD01716948858

01783196758

17.GaibandhaGaibandha Dist.N/A
18.GaibandhaGobindagonj Agency Gaibandha RNG01710815240

01737899404

01721660213

05423-75400

19.GaibandhaFulchariN/A
20.GaibandhaShaghataN/A
21.GaibandhaShundorgonj01704216018
22.KurigramChilmari Thana Agency, Kurigram01191677330
23.KurigramBhuranga

 mari Thana Agency K.Gram

01190987100

01721701861

24.KurigramRoumari Thana Ag. K.Gram01716189159

01718820294

25.KurigramUlipur Thana Agency K.Gram01712565087

01915444701

26.KurigramKurigram Dist. Agency0581-61824

01712232739

01916720106

27.KurigramNageshwari Thana Agency Kurigram01774434044

01730964944

28.KurigramFulbariN/A
29.KurigramRajarhatN/A
30.KurigramRajibpurN/A
31.LalmonirhatKaligonjN/A
32.LalmonirhatPatgram Upozilla Agency Lalmonirhat01711957138

01929614885

33.LalmonirhatLalmonirhat Dist. Ag01716872266

01673748839

34.LalmonirhatAditmariN/A
35.LalmonirhatHatibandhaN/A
36.NilphamariDimla Thana Agency Nilphamari01716697181

01711472098,

37.NilphamariNilphamari Dist. Ag.01936003024

01196157048

38.NilphamariSyedpur Thana Agency NilphamariN/A
39.NilphamariDomar Upozilla Agency Nilphamary01712872213

01712344513

40.NilphamariJal DhakaN/A
41.NilphamariKishoregonjN/A
42.PanchagarPanchagar Dist. Agency01963603022

01819916279

43.PanchagarAtwari Upozilla Agency Panchagarh01737426798
44.PanchagarBoda Thana Agency Panchagar01713713215

01718970177

45.PanchagarDebigonjN/A
46.PanchagarTetuliaN/A
47.RangpurModern Mor Agency Rangpur01717292556

01920342595

48.RangpurRangpur Dist. Agency052163175

01199372402

49.RangpurMedical Purbo Gate Dhap, Shimulbag B. Booth , Rangpur01715571982
50.RangpurRangpur Cantonment Agency01820525960
51.RangpurPirgonj Upozilla Agency RNG01190729745

01725193349

52.RangpurShothibari Agency01737131686

01674484166

53.RangpurC O Bazar Upozilla Agency RNG01716633481
54.RangpurGobindagonj Agency Gaibandha RNG01710815240

054175067

55.RangpurBadargonj Road Terminal Agency01741201414
56.RangpurGangacharaN/A
57.RangpurKawniaN/A
58.RangpurPirgachaN/A
59.ThakurgaonPirgonj Thana Ag. Thakurgaon01713712303

01915703734

60.ThakurgaonThakurgaon Dist. Agency01717135325

0191331109901197362579

61.ThakurgaonBaliadangiN/A
62.ThakurgaonHoripurN/A
63.ThakurgaonRanishonkoilN/A
64.ThakurgaonThakurgaon01963603062

01737549271

65.PonchogorPonchogor01673463918
66.LalmonirhatLalmonirhat01936003109

01724284001

67.RangpurRangpur01936003059

01963603020

68.DinajpurDinajpur01936003083

01712338426

69.GaibandhaGaibandha01936003020,

01983207528

70.NilphamariSyedpur01726233505
71.KurigramKurigram01936003121

01190742339

72.RangpurGaggachara Agency01980981980
73.NilphamariJal Dhaka Upazila01716636411

Sundarban Courier Service Mymensingh Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. NoDistrictOffice NameContact Number
1.MymensinghHobirbari, Master Bari Agency Valuka01191738374 01916774708
2.MymensinghValuka Agency Mymensingh01714388212 01198293213
3.MymensinghTrishal Thana Agency01766265328 01734191297 0903256293
4.MymensinghGoforgaon Upozila Agency Mymensingh01710153305
5.MymensinghNandail Agency01717083312 01712210523
6.MymensinghIsshorgonj Agency Mymensingh01711511436 01916511436
7.MymensinghMuktagacha 
8.MymensinghKrishi Bisshow Biddaloy Mymensingh01713503992
9.MymensinghMymensingh DistN/A
10.MymensinghDhubaura ThanaN/A
11.MymensinghFulbaria ThanaN/A
12.MymensinghFulpur Upazila Agency01735814386
13.MymensinghKotowali ThanaN/A
14.MymensinghGouripur ThanaN/A
15.MymensinghHaluaghat ThanaN/A
16.JamalpurBokshigonj Thana Agency Jamalpur01920183209
17.JamalpurJamalpur Dist Agency01191524129 01558417920
18.JamalpurDewangonj Thana Agency Jamalpur01195222056 ‘01916769727
19.JamalpurIslampur Thana Agency Jamalpur0193025554
20.JamalpurSorisa Bari Agency Jamalpur01716205462
21.JamalpurMadargonj Upazila01751838385
22.Jamalpurvacant 
23.JamalpurMelandah Upazila01739471048
24.NetrokonaNetrokona Dist Agency01713263986 01748692383
25.NetrokonaAtpara ThanaN/A
26.NetrokonaBarhatta ThanaN/A
27.NetrokonaKalmakanda ThanaN/A
28.NetrokonaKendua ThanaN/A
29.NetrokonaKhaliajhuri ThanaN/A
30.NetrokonaMadan ThanaN/A
31.NetrokonaPurbadhala ThanaN/A
32.NetrokonaMohongonj Upozila Agency Netrokona01740956986 01983308388
33.NetrokonaDurgapur Thana Agency Netrokona01711704043 01734225377
34.SherpurNokla Upozila Agency Sherpur01190741278
35.SherpurSherpur DistN/A
36.SherpurJhenaigathiN/A
37.SherpurNalitabari Upazila01953916603
38.SherpurSreebordi ThanaN/A

Sundarban Courier Service Barishal Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No.DistrictOffice NameContact Numbers
1.BarisalKashipur Bazar Booth01731047943
2.BarisalMehendi Gonj Thana Agency01915391856
3.BarisalUlania Bandar Agency Mehendigonj01713961896
4.BarisalBakergonj Thana Agency01915203923
5.BarisalBabugonj Agency01723316146 01728025861
6.BarisalGouronadi Thana Agency01713957271 01818633315 04322-56226
7.BarisalTorki Bandar Agency01924236162 ‘01711219319
8.BarisalBatajor Bandar Agency01927368386
9.BarisalHizla 
10.BarisalAgoiljhara Agency01726589808 01713956013
11.BarisalMuladiN/A
12.BarisalBanoriparaN/A
13.BarisalKotwaliN/A
14.BarisalUzirpurN/A
15.BargunaBarguna Dist. Agency01915024183, 1716740800
16.BargunaBetagi Agency01713358136
17.BargunaTal Toli Thana Agency01713674128
18.BargunaAmtoli Upazila Agency01712135464
19.BargunaBamnaN/A
20.BargunaPatharghata Upazila01718455663
21.JhalokathiRajapur Agency (Jhalokhati)01721434746 01811743339 01811743339
22.JhalokathiKathalia Thana Agency Jhalokathi01712-529266, 01711055979
23.JhalokathiJhalokathi Dist. Agency01936003015, 1721480635
24.JhalokathiNolchiti Upazila01741135648
25.PatuakhaliGalachipa Upazila Agency01725274350
26.PatuakhaliKuakata Agency01711120055 01715605647
27.PatuakhaliKalapara Upazila Agency01715605647 04425-56298 01615605647
28.PatuakhaliNatun Bazar Booking Booth01917231805 044163398 01746845712
29.PatuakhaliHetalia, Badhghat, Patuakhali, Booking Booth, Patuakhali01712047380
30.PatuakhaliNew Market Booking Booth01916768491 01713957480
31.PatuakhaliDumki Thana Agency01718555767 01745644017 01199579830
32.PatuakhaliBauphal AgencyN/A
33.PatuakhaliDoshmina Thana Agency0442356172 01712465476
34.PatuakhaliMirzagonj Upazila Agency01710941290
35.PatuakhaliRangabali 
36.PirojpurMothbaria Agency Pirojpur01712145364, 01916768159, 0462-575124
37.PirojpurInderhat Agency01717070541 01190979986
38.PirojpurNesarabad Agency Pirozpur01711162754  01718924601 01757807298
39.PirojpurBhandaria Upazila Agency01711381943 01191140798 04623-56370
40.PirojpurPirojpur DistN/A
41.PirojpurKaukhaliN/A
42.PirojpurNazirpurN/A
43.PirojpurZianagarN/A
44.VolaVola Dist. Agency01936003379, 01915746520 01916190246
45.VolaDoulatkhan Upazila Agency0171368043
46.VolaLalmohon Thana Agency1949332142
47.VolaChorfashion Upazila Agency049155147 01718381753 01725708594
48.BarisalBarisal01936003063, 01936003182
49.PirojpurPirojpur01919567389
50.JhalokathiJhalokathi01191838559 01721480635
51.PatuakhaliPatuakhali01936003045, 1195226994
52.VolaBurhan Uddin Pourosova Agency01728681257

Sundarban Courier Service Sylhet Division Address and Contact Numbers

SL. No. District NameOffice NameContacts Numbers
1.HobigonjBahubal ThanaN/A
2.HobigonjChunarughat Thana Agency01759037152 01712823543
3.HobigonjMadhabpur Thana Agency01724878143 01716597323
4.HobigonjHobigonj Dist. Agency01936003042, 01936003289 ‘01190736607 01714137829 01711329944
5.HobigonjNabigonj Upazilla Agency01929366851 01199366851 01819867348
6.HobigonjAzmirigonjN/A
7.HobigonjBanichangN/A
8.HobigonjLakhaiN/A
9.MoulvibazarBoro Lekha Thana Agency01819696042 01736809532
10.MoulvibazarKulaura Thana Agency01712071662 ‘01972071662
11.MoulvibazarSherpur Agency01718197414
12.MoulvibazarShamsher-nagar 01918585065 01190789414
13.MoulvibazarSreemongol Agency01936003050, 01816397468 01197418084
14.MoulvibazarJuri Thana Agency01711268629
15.MoulvibazarRajnagarN/A
16.SunamganjDirai Upazilla Agency01913927633
17.SunamganjDharma Pasha Upazila Agency01739759800
18.SunamganjSunamgonj Dist. Agency01936003078, 0871-62585 01912775279 01717683524 01730083874
19.SunamganjGobindagonj Agency01740541118 01718566675 01938885901
20.SunamganjJagannathpur Thana Agnc.01740960770 01727021396
21.SunamganjBiswambarpurN/A
22.SunamganjDokhin SunamgonjN/A
23.SunamganjDowarabazarN/A
24.SunamganjJamalgonjN/A
25.SunamganjShallaN/A
26.SunamganjTahirpurN/A
27.SylhetBoroikandi Booking Booth South Surma Sylhet01712769491
28.SylhetGoala Bazar Agency01710262360
29.SylhetCompanigonj Thana Agency01728894946 01718566675
30.SylhetJointapur Agency01748994934
31.SylhetKanaighat Thana Agency01716151369
32.SylhetGolapgonj Agency01192091205
33.SylhetShahjalal Upashahar-A, Booking Booth01723162357
34.SylhetKadamtali Booking Booth01718566675
35.SylhetShah Jalal Upashahar Booking Booth (Rose View)01718250882 01917201282
36.SylhetMadina Market Booking Booth01712578074
37.SylhetNew Medical Booking Booth0821-722752 01712081919 01198212393
38.SylhetEast Shibgonj Booking Booth01915417899 01711045112
39.SylhetShahi Eid Gate Booking Booth01750240000 01713806147
40.SylhetWest Shibgonj Booking Booth01712300499
41.SylhetAmborkhana Booking Booth01715279092  0821-712364
42.SylhetUniversity Gate Booking Booth01677301799 01711059599
43.SylhetShajalal Upashahar Booking Booth01716927139
44.SylhetFenchugonj Upazila Agnc.N/A
45.SylhetJokigonj Bazar Agency SylhetN/A
46.SylhetBishwanath Upazila Agnc.08224-56027 01915703804 01711974770
47.SylhetShah Paran Gate B. BoothN/A
48.SylhetBiani Bazar Thana Agency01917762795
49.SylhetCantonment Agency0821-2870331 ‘01712139201
50.SylhetGoainghatN/A
51.SylhetKotwaliN/A
52.SylhetBimanbandarN/A
53.SylhetOsmani NagarN/A
54.SylhetMaglabazarN/A
55.SylhetDoyarabazarN/A
56.SylhetSylhet01936003068, 01917230660, 01191520063
57.MoulvibazarMoulvibazar01936003051, 01917745484
58.SunamganjChhatak01193218996 01717726767
59.MoulvibazarSrimangal01936003050
60.Fenjugong UpazilaFenjugonj Upazila01746642320

Know More: Karatoa Courier Service Mobile Number, Address, and All Branch List

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

3 Comments

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar